4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


04 Feb

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Region

05 Feb

3:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region

06 Feb

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region

06 Feb

6:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region

07 Feb

3:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Region

07 Feb

5:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region

07 Feb

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region

10 Feb

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Region

10 Feb

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

10 Feb

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region