4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


28 Jan

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-8 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Region 1-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 1-2 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Region 1-0 by Forfeit Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-4

29 Jan

3:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Region 4-0

29 Jan

3:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 0-5

29 Jan

5:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 1-3

29 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 1-3 Box

30 Jan

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 5-2 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 4-1

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Region 3-0

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 2-7 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 0-2 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 3-9 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Region 4-1 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom Cancelled Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 2-0

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 1-0 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 0-6 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 4-2 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Region 1-1 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 0-2 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 8-0 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 0-4

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Region 1-0 by Forfeit

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 1-4 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Region 2-1

30 Jan

7:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 2-1 Box

31 Jan

5:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 0-0 Box

31 Jan

5:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Region 0-9 Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 2-1 Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 1-2 Box

03 Feb

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 2-0 Box

03 Feb

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 8-0 Box

03 Feb

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Region 2-0

03 Feb

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Region 2-4 OT

04 Feb

4:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 0-7

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 4-1

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Region 4-0 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 1-4

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 2-1 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Region 0-7 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Region 5-3

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 4-1 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 2-4 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 1-2

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 0-4

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Region 1-3 Box