COVID-19

AIA Executive Board: AIA sports at all levels are cancelled for the remainder of the school year.

4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


21 Jan

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 0-6

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 0-8 Box

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 3-9 Box

21 Jan

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 4-2

22 Jan

3:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 2-3

22 Jan

5:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 3-0 Box

22 Jan

5:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 5-0

22 Jan

5:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 3-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 1-2

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 0-4

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 0-7

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 4-0 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 2-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 1-3 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 0-3 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 2-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 4-0 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Region 0-4 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 2-1

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 2-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-5 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 2-1 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region 7-0 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 0-8 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 0-5 Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 0-8

23 Jan

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 0-3 Box

24 Jan

3:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Region 3-2 Box

24 Jan

5:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 1-2 Box

24 Jan

5:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Region 1-0 OT

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 1-3

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 0-8 Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 2-1 Box

25 Jan

11:00 am

Arcadia Titans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 4-2 Box

25 Jan

4:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 1-3 Box

27 Jan

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 6-2 Box

27 Jan

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region 0-1

27 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 6-2

28 Jan

4:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-6

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 0-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Region 0-8 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 4-2

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Region 5-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 0-3

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 2-3 OT

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 1-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 9-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 3-4

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Region 3-0 Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 3-0 Box