4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


09 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

10 Jan

4:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

14 Jan

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

15 Jan

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

17 Jan

5:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region

17 Jan

5:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom