4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


07 Jan

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-5

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 2-4 Box

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 2-0

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-5 Box

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 3-1

07 Jan

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 0-1

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 2-1

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 2-1 Box

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 2-5 Box

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 8-2

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 0-5

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 1-7

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 1-2 OT Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 4-1 Box

09 Jan

5:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 0-7

09 Jan

5:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 0-2 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 0-3

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 4-2

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 2-1 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 1-1 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 6-1

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 2-3 OT

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 2-0 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-8

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 1-3 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 7-0 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-2 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 0-8 Box

09 Jan

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 1-2 OT

10 Jan

3:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 5-1 Box

10 Jan

4:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 1-9

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 2-3 Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 2-2 Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 5-3 Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 3-1 Box

13 Jan

3:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 3-3 OT Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 1-2 Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 0-4 Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 2-1 Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 3-10 Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 13-0 Box

14 Jan

4:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 2-4

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 4-1 Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 4-3 OT Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 2-3 Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 1-3

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-3

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-0 Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 3-2

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 1-2