4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


11 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 4-0 Box

12 Dec

5:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 3-3 Box

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 0-8

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-3 Box

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 0-2

12 Dec

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 3-4

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 3-1

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 Box

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-1

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 1-1 OT Box

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-2

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 1-0 Box

13 Dec

3:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 1-9

13 Dec

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 0-3

13 Dec

5:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 1-4

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 1-9

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 4-0 Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-2

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 4-1 Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-4 Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 0-2 Box

14 Dec

2:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 13-0 Box

16 Dec

3:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 1-4

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 2-4 Box

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 1-5

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 3-2 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 0-1 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 2-5

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 2-0 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 8-0 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 2-1 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 7-0

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 20-0 Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 0-8

17 Dec

6:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 7-0

18 Dec

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 2-1

18 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 1-0 Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 2-1 Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 0-2 Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 5-1

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 2-4

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 7-0

20 Dec

3:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 1-9 Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 2-0

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 0-3

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 1-3 Box

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 2-6 Box

06 Jan

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 0-14 Box

07 Jan

5:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 3-3

07 Jan

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 2-1 Box