4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


09 Dec

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom

10 Dec

5:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

11 Dec

3:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

11 Dec

5:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

11 Dec

5:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom

12 Dec

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

13 Dec

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

16 Dec

3:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom