3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


30 Jan

4:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom 1-4 Box

30 Jan

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 2-1 Box

30 Jan

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 1-3

30 Jan

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 1-8

30 Jan

4:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 2-0

30 Jan

4:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Rose Mofford Complex Region 3-0 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 2-0 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 1-5 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Region 1-2

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 0-4

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 2-3

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Region 6-2 Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region 2-0

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region Cancelled

30 Jan

6:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region Cancelled

30 Jan

6:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region 0-1 Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 0-6 Box

31 Jan

1:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region 1-3

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 4-3 Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 1-9 Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 5-4 Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-1 Box

01 Feb

2:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 4-2

01 Feb

2:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 8-0

03 Feb

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 2-0 Box

03 Feb

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 8-0

03 Feb

5:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 1-5 Box

03 Feb

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-3

04 Feb

12:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 9-0 Box

04 Feb

3:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 8-0

04 Feb

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 0-8 Box

04 Feb

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 7-3 Box

04 Feb

4:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 8-0

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Region 0-12

04 Feb

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 7-5 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region Cancelled

04 Feb

6:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Reach 11 Sports Complex Region 1-2

04 Feb

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region 1-2 Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 0-4 Box