Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the fall.

3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


01 Feb

4:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

02 Feb

3:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

02 Feb

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Region

02 Feb

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region

02 Feb

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
San Tan Charter
San Tan Charter High School Region

02 Feb

4:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Rose Mofford Complex Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region