Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines in preparation for potential return to competition in the fall.

3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


22 Jan

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Rose Mofford Complex Region

22 Jan

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Region

22 Jan

6:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

25 Jan

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Cicero Prep Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region Cancelled

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

26 Jan

3:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

26 Jan

4:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region

26 Jan

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
San Tan Charter
San Tan Charter High School Region

26 Jan

4:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

26 Jan

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region

26 Jan

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

26 Jan

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

26 Jan

6:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

27 Jan

6:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

28 Jan

4:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

28 Jan

4:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

28 Jan

4:00 pm

North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

28 Jan

4:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

5:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

San Tan Charter
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region

28 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region