3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


14 Jan

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

14 Jan

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region

15 Jan

3:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

15 Jan

5:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

15 Jan

5:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

15 Jan

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

15 Jan

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region

15 Jan

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

16 Jan

3:30 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Region

16 Jan

3:30 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region

16 Jan

4:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

16 Jan

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Valley Lutheran Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

16 Jan

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

17 Jan

3:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Region

17 Jan

4:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region

21 Jan

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom

21 Jan

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region

21 Jan

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

21 Jan

4:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

21 Jan

4:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

21 Jan

4:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region

21 Jan

5:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

21 Jan

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Region

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Region

21 Jan

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Region