Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


09 Feb

6:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Sequoia Charter Stallions
Sequoia Charter Freedom

09 Feb

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

09 Feb

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

09 Feb

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Sports Complex Region

09 Feb

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

11 Feb

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Region

11 Feb

4:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region

11 Feb

4:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region

11 Feb

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Region Cancelled

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region Cancelled

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region Cancelled

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region

11 Feb

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

12 Feb

3:30 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region

12 Feb

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

12 Feb

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

13 Feb

12:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

13 Feb

2:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

13 Feb

2:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

15 Feb

3:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Region

15 Feb

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom

16 Feb

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

16 Feb

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

16 Feb

4:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region Cancelled

16 Feb

4:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

16 Feb

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region

16 Feb

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

16 Feb

4:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

16 Feb

4:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region

16 Feb

5:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

16 Feb

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

16 Feb

6:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region Cancelled

16 Feb

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region Cancelled

16 Feb

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

16 Feb

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Region

16 Feb

6:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom