3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


12 Dec

4:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

12 Dec

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

13 Dec

5:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region

13 Dec

6:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

16 Dec

4:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

16 Dec

5:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

16 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Region

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

17 Dec

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

18 Dec

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

18 Dec

5:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

18 Dec

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

19 Dec

3:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

19 Dec

4:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Region

19 Dec

4:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Globe Tigers
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

19 Dec

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region

19 Dec

6:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

20 Dec

3:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

20 Dec

5:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

20 Dec

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

21 Dec

2:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

23 Dec

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom
02 Jan 12:00 pm Chandler Prep Back to School Classic Quail Run Park
Invitational

06 Jan

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

07 Jan

3:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

07 Jan

3:30 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Rose Mofford Complex Region

07 Jan

4:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom