3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


25 Nov

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Region

26 Nov

2:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom

26 Nov

3:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

26 Nov

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

26 Nov

4:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

02 Dec

3:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

02 Dec

3:30 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom

02 Dec

5:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

03 Dec

3:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region

03 Dec

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

03 Dec

4:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

04 Dec

3:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

04 Dec

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

05 Dec

3:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom

05 Dec

4:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

05 Dec

4:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

05 Dec

4:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom