Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


03 Oct

4:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 3-6
Page High School
Freedom

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 2-3
Benson High School
Region

04 Oct

6:30 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 2-0
Show Low High School
Region

05 Oct

3:45 pm

Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 5-1
Northland Preparatory Academy
Region

05 Oct

4:00 pm

Benson
Bobcats
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Region 10-3
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Region

05 Oct

4:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-8
Chino Valley High School
Region

05 Oct

4:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 4-2
Willcox High School
Region

05 Oct

6:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-11
Camp Verde High School
Region

06 Oct

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region Cancelled
Lourdes Catholic School
Region

06 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom 3-1
Lourdes Catholic School
Freedom

07 Oct

9:00 am

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 1-5
Round Valley High School
Region

07 Oct

11:00 am

Show Low
Cougars
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0
Northland Preparatory Academy
Freedom

07 Oct

1:00 pm

Grand Canyon
Phantoms
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-7
Camp Verde High School
Region

07 Oct

2:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 0-5
Page High School
Region

07 Oct

3:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-13
Blue Ridge High School
Region

10 Oct

3:30 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 8-2
Grand Canyon
Region

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Region 2-3
Udall Park
Region

10 Oct

4:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Freedom 4-0
Green Fields Country Day School
Freedom

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 9-0
Freestone Park NS
Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-8
Camp Verde High School
Region

11 Oct

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 14-1
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

11 Oct

4:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 0-3
Round Valley High School
Region

11 Oct

6:00 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 2-4
Snowflake High School
Region

12 Oct

3:30 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 4-2
Northland Preparatory Academy
Region

13 Oct

2:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 4-1
Grand Canyon
Freedom

13 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 2-2
Patagonia Union High School
Freedom

13 Oct

6:30 pm

Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 1-4
The Gregory School
Freedom

14 Oct

11:00 am

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 4-3
Phoenix Country Day School
Region

14 Oct

2:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 5-1
St. Johns Middle School
Region

14 Oct

3:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-12
Blue Ridge High School
Region

14 Oct

3:00 pm

Benson
Bobcats
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region 0-2
DCS Wrightstown campus
Region

14 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 8-0
Payson High School
Freedom

16 Oct

3:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 4-3
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

17 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 8-0
Freestone Park NS
Region

17 Oct

4:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 2-3
Snowflake High School
Freedom

17 Oct

6:00 pm

Academy of Tucson
Lynx
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Region 0-9
Udall Park
Region

18 Oct

3:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 1-2
Blue Ridge High School
Region
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

18 Oct

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 0-15
Phoenix Country Day School
Region

18 Oct

5:00 pm

Grand Canyon
Phantoms
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-13
Chino Valley High School
Region

18 Oct

6:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 2-3
Payson High School
Region

19 Oct

3:30 pm

Grand Canyon
Phantoms
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 2-6
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

19 Oct

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

19 Oct

4:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 3-2
Holbrook High School
Freedom

19 Oct

4:00 pm

Benson
Bobcats
@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 4-3
Lourdes Catholic School
Region

19 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 4-0
Willcox High School
Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 7-1
Camp Verde High School
Region

20 Oct

5:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 0-18
Phoenix Country Day School
Region

20 Oct

5:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-1
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

20 Oct

6:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region Cancelled
Benson High School
Region