Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


03 Oct 4:00 pm
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region
03 Oct 4:00 pm
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom
03 Oct 6:00 pm
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region
04 Oct 6:30 pm
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region
05 Oct 3:45 pm
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region
05 Oct 4:00 pm
Benson
Bobcats
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Region
05 Oct 4:00 pm
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region
05 Oct 4:00 pm
The Gregory School
Hawks
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region
05 Oct 6:00 pm
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region
06 Oct 4:00 pm
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region Cancelled
06 Oct 4:00 pm
Desert Christian
Eagles
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom
07 Oct 9:00 am
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region
07 Oct 11:00 am
Show Low
Cougars
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom
07 Oct 1:00 pm
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region
07 Oct 2:00 pm
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom
07 Oct 3:00 pm
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region
09 Oct 4:00 pm
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region
10 Oct 3:30 pm
Page
Sand Devils
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom
10 Oct 4:00 pm
The Gregory School
Hawks
Green Fields
Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Freedom
11 Oct 3:00 pm
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom
11 Oct 4:00 pm
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region
11 Oct 6:00 pm
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region
12 Oct 3:30 pm
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region
13 Oct 2:00 pm
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom
13 Oct 4:00 pm
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom
13 Oct 6:30 pm
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom
14 Oct 11:00 am
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region
14 Oct 2:00 pm
Show Low
Cougars
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region
14 Oct 3:00 pm
Round Valley
Elks
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region
14 Oct 3:00 pm
Benson
Bobcats
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region
14 Oct 6:00 pm
Chino Valley
Cougars
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom
16 Oct 3:00 pm
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region
17 Oct 6:00 pm
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom
18 Oct 3:00 pm
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region
18 Oct 4:00 pm
Round Valley
Elks
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region
18 Oct 4:00 pm
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region
18 Oct 5:00 pm
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region
19 Oct 4:00 pm
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled
19 Oct 4:00 pm
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region
19 Oct 4:00 pm
Page
Sand Devils
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom
19 Oct 4:00 pm
Benson
Bobcats
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region
19 Oct 4:00 pm
Desert Christian
Eagles
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region
19 Oct 6:00 pm
Chino Valley
Cougars
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region
20 Oct 5:00 pm
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region
20 Oct 5:00 pm
Show Low
Cougars
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom
20 Oct 6:00 pm
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region Cancelled