Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


22 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region Cancelled
Immaculate Heart High School
Region

22 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson
Lynx
@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 0-4
Lourdes Catholic School
Region

22 Sep

6:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-1
Benson High School
Region

22 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 3-0
Payson High School
Freedom

23 Sep

10:00 am

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 4-2
Round Valley High School
Region

23 Sep

11:00 am

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 3-1
Payson High School
Region

23 Sep

2:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-5
Camp Verde High School
Region

23 Sep

2:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-13
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom

23 Sep

3:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 2-2
Grand Canyon
Freedom

25 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Region Cancelled
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Region

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson
Longhorns
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 4-0
Holbrook High School
Region

26 Sep

3:00 pm

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 5-0
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

26 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3
Camp Verde High School
Region
Freestone Park NS
Region

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 7-0
Page High School
Freedom

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region Cancelled
Willcox High School
Region

26 Sep

7:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Region 2-6
Udall Park
Region

27 Sep

2:30 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 2-9
St. Johns Middle School
Region

27 Sep

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 0-9
Willcox High School
Freedom

27 Sep

4:30 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-5
Show Low High School
Region

27 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson
Longhorns
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-4
Snowflake High School
Region

28 Sep

4:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom 5-1
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union
Lobos
@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom 4-1
Lourdes Catholic School
Freedom
29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park Invitational
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 1-0
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Region

30 Sep

2:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 12-0
Grand Canyon
Region

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Freedom

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 1-2
Chino Valley High School
Region