Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


22 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Immaculate Heart Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region Cancelled

22 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 0-4

22 Sep

6:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-1

22 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 3-0

23 Sep

10:00 am

Snowflake Lobos
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Region 4-2

23 Sep

11:00 am

St. Johns Redskins
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 3-1

23 Sep

2:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-5

23 Sep

2:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-13

23 Sep

3:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 2-2

25 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Region Cancelled

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 4-0

26 Sep

3:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 5-0

26 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-3

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 7-0

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region Cancelled

26 Sep

7:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Region 2-6

27 Sep

2:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 2-9

27 Sep

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 0-9

27 Sep

4:30 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-5

27 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-4

28 Sep

4:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom 5-1

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom 4-1
29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic
Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

9:00 am

TBD
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Udall Park Invitational

29 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 1-0

30 Sep

2:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 12-0

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School Freedom Cancelled

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 1-2