Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


09 Sep

11:00 am

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 5-1

11 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-10

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 17-0

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 4-0

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region 1-5

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region Cancelled

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 6-0

13 Sep

3:30 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 5-1

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 8-1

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 1-5

14 Sep

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 2-0

14 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 1-0

14 Sep

6:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 2-10

14 Sep

6:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-6

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 7-1

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region Cancelled

16 Sep

9:00 am

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled

16 Sep

11:00 am

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 8-1

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 14-2

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region 2-2

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 8-0

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 5-0

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 0-8

19 Sep

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 4-1

19 Sep

7:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 2-3

20 Sep

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 0-5

20 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Freestone Park NS Freedom 8-7

20 Sep

4:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-10

20 Sep

6:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 0-1

20 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-0

20 Sep

6:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 1-8

21 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-8

22 Sep

3:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 2-2

22 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-9