Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


09 Sep

11:00 am

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 5-1
Grand Canyon
Region

11 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-10
Blue Ridge High School
Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 17-0
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 4-0
Payson High School
Freedom

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson
Lynx
@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 1-5
The Gregory School
Region

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Immaculate Heart
Knights
@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region Cancelled
Willcox High School
Region

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Desert Christian
Eagles
@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 6-0
Benson High School
Freedom

13 Sep

3:30 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 5-1
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Region

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 8-1
Holbrook High School
Freedom

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 1-5
Snowflake High School
Freedom

14 Sep

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 2-0
Payson High School
Region

14 Sep

4:00 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 1-0
Page High School
Freedom

14 Sep

6:00 pm

Academy of Tucson
Lynx
@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 2-10
Benson High School
Freedom

14 Sep

6:30 pm

St. Johns
Redskins
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-6
Show Low High School
Freedom

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Grand Canyon
Phantoms
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Region 7-1
Freestone Park NS
Region

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region Cancelled
The Gregory School
Region

16 Sep

9:00 am

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Freedom

16 Sep

11:00 am

Snowflake
Lobos
@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 8-1
Holbrook High School
Region

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region 14-2
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 2-2
Page High School
Region

16 Sep

1:00 pm

Chino Valley
Cougars
@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 8-0
St. Johns Middle School
Freedom

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low
Cougars
@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 5-0
Payson High School
Region

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 0-8
The Gregory School
Freedom

19 Sep

3:45 pm

Camp Verde
Cowboys
@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 4-1
Sinagua Middle School
Freedom

19 Sep

7:00 pm

Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 2-3
Udall Park
Freedom

20 Sep

2:00 pm

Round Valley
Elks
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 0-5
Chino Valley High School
Freedom

20 Sep

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson
Lynx
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS Freedom 8-7
Freestone Park NS
Freedom

20 Sep

4:00 pm

The Gregory School
Hawks
@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-10
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

Benson
Bobcats
@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 0-1
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-0
Snowflake High School
Region

20 Sep

6:30 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 1-8
Show Low High School
Region

21 Sep

4:00 pm

Page
Sand Devils
@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-8
Chino Valley High School
Region

22 Sep

3:00 pm

Holbrook
Roadrunners
@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 2-2
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

22 Sep

3:45 pm

Northland Prep
Spartans
@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-9
Blue Ridge High School
Freedom