2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


14 Oct

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 1-9

14 Oct

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Region 1-4

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 1-2

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom Cancelled

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 4-5

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Green Fields Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Region Cancelled

15 Oct

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 4-2

15 Oct

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 4-1

15 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 1-2

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region 11-0

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Basis Flagstaff Yeti
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-12

17 Oct

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region 8-0

17 Oct

4:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 3-2 OT

17 Oct

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 2-3

17 Oct

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 1-0

18 Oct

4:00 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
Northern Arizona University Freedom 9-2

18 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Green Fields Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Region Cancelled

18 Oct

5:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 0-4

19 Oct

2:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 2-7

19 Oct

2:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 3-0

19 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-2

21 Oct

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region 6-2

21 Oct

4:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
Northern Arizona University Freedom 6-1

21 Oct

4:00 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Region 0-5

21 Oct

4:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Green Fields Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Freedom Cancelled

21 Oct

4:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region 0-4

21 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 9-1

21 Oct

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 1-0

22 Oct

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 3-2

22 Oct

4:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Lourdes Catholic Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region Cancelled

22 Oct

5:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region 3-2

23 Oct

3:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-8

23 Oct

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
Northern Arizona University Freedom 8-1

23 Oct

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-5

23 Oct

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 7-3

24 Oct

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Green Fields Griffin
Green Fields Country Day School Region Cancelled

24 Oct

6:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 4-4 OT

24 Oct

7:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 1-1 OT

25 Oct

4:00 pm

Grand Canyon Phantoms
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region 3-4

25 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 3-1

25 Oct

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 5-1

25 Oct

6:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region Cancelled