2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Fall


02 Oct

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Green Fields Griffin
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region Cancelled
04 Oct 8:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park
Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

04 Oct

8:00 am

TBD
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Udall Park Invitational

05 Oct

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

07 Oct

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region

07 Oct

4:30 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Benson Bobcats
Bisbee High School Freedom

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region

09 Oct

2:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region

09 Oct

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

09 Oct

7:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Lourdes Catholic Warriors
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region Cancelled

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

11 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region

11 Oct

4:15 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Basis School Flagstaff Yeti
Northern Arizona University Freedom

12 Oct

12:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom

12 Oct

1:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom