6A Schedules

Varsity Football


05 Oct

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region 40-37 Box

05 Oct

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 27-9 Box

05 Oct

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 7-51

05 Oct

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 26-48 Box

05 Oct

7:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 46-14 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 14-62 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 42-24

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 56-0

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 23-66 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 59-20 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 14-35 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region 3-31 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region 33-34 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-37 Box

12 Oct

7:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 14-7 Box

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix College Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region

19 Oct

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

26 Oct

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region