Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


11 Oct 3:00 pm Safford High School Annual Cross Country Meet Benson & Thatcher
Freedom
11 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Invitational
Invitational
11 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-11 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Cactus & Ironwood
Freedom
11 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-11 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales & Douglas
Freedom
11 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-11 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Sahuarita, Empire & 1 more
Freedom
11 Oct 4:30 pm Meet Sunnyside, Sabino & Cienega
Freedom
11 Oct 4:30 pm Tolleson District Championships Tolleson Union, Westview, Copper Canyon & 2 more
Freedom
12 Oct 5:00 pm RVHS Night Run Parker, Mohave & River Valley
Freedom
13 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Invite
Invitational
13 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Pre Invitational Chandler Prep & Miami
Freedom
13 Oct 1:00 pm Page Lake Powell Cross Country Invitational
Invitational
14 Oct 9:00 am Dave Conatser Invitational
Invitational
17 Oct 2:00 pm Mesa City XC Meet
Invitational
17 Oct 3:00 pm Justin Prevatte Classic
Invitational
17 Oct 4:00 pm GUHSD Jamboree
Invitational
18 Oct 2:00 pm RVHS Running the River Lake Havasu, Parker, River Valley & 1 more
Freedom
18 Oct 2:00 pm 2017-10-18 2:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Millennium & Verrado
Freedom
18 Oct 3:30 pm Phoenix Union District Meet
Invitational
18 Oct 3:30 pm District Meet San Luis, Cibola, Yuma & 2 more
Freedom
18 Oct 3:30 pm TUHSD All City Meet
Invitational
18 Oct 4:00 pm Dual Meet Poston Butte & San Tan Foothills
Freedom
18 Oct 4:00 pm San Carlos Meet San Carlos, Miami & Fort Thomas
Freedom
18 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-18 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Buckeye Union, Youngker & Estrella Foothills
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina, Tanque Verde, Douglas & 1 more
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Catalina Foothills & Sabino
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Cholla, Cienega & Marana
Freedom
18 Oct 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro, Canyon Del Oro & Desert View
Section
18 Oct 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Empire & Safford
Section
18 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Pueblo Magnet & San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Sunnyside, Rincon/University & Mountain View Marana
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-18 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Palo Verde Magnet, Santa Rita & St. Augustine
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm DUSD District Championships Dysart, Valley Vista, Willow Canyon & 1 more
Freedom
19 Oct 3:00 pm 2017 Chandler City Meet
Invitational
19 Oct 3:00 pm Southeast Valley XC Championships
Invitational
19 Oct 4:00 pm AFUHSD Meet Millennium, Desert Edge, Agua Fria & 1 more
Freedom
20 Oct 2:00 pm Benson Invitational
Invitational
20 Oct 2:00 pm Globe Invitational Globe & Miami
Freedom
20 Oct 2:30 pm Holbrook Invitational
Invitational
20 Oct 2:45 pm Globe Invitational
Invitational
20 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-20 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North Canyon, Horizon, Shadow Mountain & 2 more
Freedom
21 Oct 8:00 am Ray Gomez Mohave & River Valley
Freedom