Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Yuma & San Pasqual Freedom
28 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-28 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity South Mountain & Ironwood Freedom
29 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Twilight XC Festival Invitational
29 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Twilight Mountain View, Mesa & Queen Creek Freedom
29 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Twilight Paradise Honors & Odyssey Institute Freedom
29 Sep 6:00 pm Twilight Invitational Skyline & Casa Grande Freedom
30 Sep 7:00 am Glendale Showcase Invitational
30 Sep 8:00 am Mark Weston Invite Invitational
30 Sep 8:30 am Camp Verde Invitational Invitational
30 Sep 9:00 pm Mark Weston Kingman, Lake Havasu, Parker & 4 more Freedom
03 Oct 2017-10-03 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Flowing Wells & Canyon Del Oro Section
04 Oct 2:00 pm Morenci Inv. X Country Meet Invitational
04 Oct 3:30 pm 2017-10-04 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola & Yuma Freedom
04 Oct 3:30 pm 29th Annual San Manuel Invitational Invitational
04 Oct 4:00 pm Cross Country Shadow Mountain, Notre Dame Prep & Arcadia Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita, Douglas, Catalina Foothills & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Central High School Meet Alhambra, Shadow Ridge & Central Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Combs, Coronado, Miami & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Kofa & Gila Ridge Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View, Mesa, Highland, Desert Ridge & 2 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Ray Reynolds Invite Invitational
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesquite, Poston Butte, Apache Junction & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Ray Raynolds Lake Havasu & Mohave Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Cortez & Ironwood Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm NCS Invite Invitational
04 Oct 4:00 pm Multi-Meet Paradise Valley, Barry Goldwater & Gilbert Classical Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Raymond Kellis Multi Raymond S. Kellis, Peoria, La Joya Community & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sandra Day O'Connor, Boulder Creek, Mountain Ridge & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Multi Meet Hamilton, Skyline, Westwood & 2 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Varsity Meet Washington, Bradshaw Mountain, Independence & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buena, Rincon/University, Catalina Magnet & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson, Pusch Ridge & Cienega Freedom
04 Oct 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana, Ironwood Ridge, Vista Grande & 1 more Section
04 Oct 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Rio Rico, Palo Verde Magnet, Santa Rita & 1 more Section
04 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Cholla, Safford & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:30 pm Dual Meet Sunnyside & Sahuaro Freedom
04 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity South Mountain, Moon Valley, Westview & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 4:30 pm 2017-10-04 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tanque Verde, Amphitheater, Desert View & 1 more Freedom
04 Oct 5:00 pm Multi Meet Maryvale, Betty H. Fairfax & Sierra Linda Freedom
04 Oct 5:00 pm 2017-10-04 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Carl Hayden & Estrella Foothills Freedom
05 Oct 3:30 pm 2017-10-05 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Mountain & Red Mountain Freedom
06 Oct 2:00 pm Alchesay Cross Country Invitational Invitational
07 Oct 7:30 am Cesar Chavez Classic Invitational
07 Oct 7:30 am Cesar Chavez Classic Cesar Chavez & Paradise Honors Freedom
07 Oct 7:30 am O'Connor Invitational Invitational
07 Oct 9:00 am Dave Doerrer Invitational
07 Oct 10:00 am Bud Davis Invitational Invitational
07 Oct 12:00 pm St. Michael Invite Invitational
10 Oct 4:00 pm Cross Country Meet Notre Dame Prep, North Pointe Prep & Cactus Shadows Freedom
11 Oct 1:00 pm Flagstaff City Meet Flagstaff, Coconino, Northland Prep & 1 more Freedom