Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


20 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman Cross Country Meet Kingman, Lake Havasu, Parker & 4 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm GUHSD CLASSIC Apollo, Cortez, Washington & 6 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Triangular Desert Mountain, Mountain View, Mesa, Westwood & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Safford, Pusch Ridge, Amphitheater & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Cholla, Tanque Verde & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Cienega & Desert View
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Sahuarita, Empire & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm Three Way Meet Nogales, Sahuaro, Catalina & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep Cross Country - Boy's Meet Sabino & Salpointe Catholic
Section
20 Sep 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Tucson, Rincon/University, Catalina Foothills & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Maricopa, Apache Junction, Tempe & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Central Multi Carl Hayden, Millennium, Valley Vista & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Ridge vs Chandler, Desert Ridge, Hamilton & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Meet Higley, Seton Catholic Prep, Combs & 2 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Alhambra, South Mountain & 2 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa High School San Luis, Cibola, Kofa & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain, Raymond S. Kellis & Peoria
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Multi-Meet Cactus, Shadow Ridge & Estrella Foothills
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Tolleson Multi Desert Edge, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Yuma & Gila Ridge
Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-21 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Youngker & Verrado
Freedom
23 Sep 7:00 am Doug Conley
Invitational
23 Sep 7:00 am Doug Conley Invitational Mountain View, Mesa & Tempe
Freedom
23 Sep 8:00 am Los Mezquites Inviational
Invitational
23 Sep 8:00 am Doug Conley Invitational Skyline & Tempe
Freedom
23 Sep 8:00 am Doug Conley Invite Tempe, Chandler Prep, Scottsdale Prep & 2 more
Freedom
23 Sep 10:00 am Blue Ridge Blue Ridge & Miami
Freedom
23 Sep 10:00 am Bradshaw Mountain Invite
Invitational
23 Sep 2:00 pm Shane Morris Invitational
Invitational
26 Sep 5:00 pm Cross Country Invitational
Invitational
27 Sep 2:00 pm Miami Host Meet Globe & Miami
Freedom
27 Sep 3:00 pm Willcox Invitational
Invitational
27 Sep 4:00 pm Tiger Invite Kingman, Lake Havasu, Parker & 4 more
Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesquite, Maricopa & Coronado
Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apache Junction, Tempe & Coolidge
Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Valley Vista & Willow Canyon
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesa, Greenway, Independence & 1 more
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm Cortez Cross Country Meet Cortez, Estrella Foothills & Central
Freedom
27 Sep Cross Country - Boy's Meet Tanque Verde, Douglas & Palo Verde Magnet
Section
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Flowing Wells, Sahuaro & 2 more
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm Liberty Multi Tolleson Union, La Joya Community & Liberty
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita, Desert View, Marana & 2 more
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Youngker, Sunnyslope & Verrado
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales & Tucson
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Multi-Meet Alhambra, Betty H. Fairfax & Sierra Linda
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Peoria & Glendale
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Meet Paradise Valley & Barry Goldwater
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain, Apollo & Agua Fria
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Trevor G. Browne, Buckeye Union, Camelback & 1 more
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Yuma & San Pasqual
Freedom