Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


20 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman Cross Country Meet Kingman, Lake Havasu, Parker & 4 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm GUHSD CLASSIC Apollo, Cortez, Washington & 6 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Triangular Desert Mountain, Mountain View, Mesa, Westwood & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Safford, Pusch Ridge, Amphitheater & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Cholla, Tanque Verde & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Cienega & Desert View Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-20 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Sahuarita, Empire & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm Three Way Meet Nogales, Sahuaro, Catalina Magnet & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep Cross Country - Boy's Meet Sabino & Salpointe Catholic Section
20 Sep 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Tucson, Rincon/University, Catalina Foothills & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Maricopa, Apache Junction, Tempe & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Central Multi Carl Hayden, Millennium, Valley Vista & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Ridge vs Chandler, Desert Ridge, Hamilton & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Meet Higley, Seton Catholic Prep, Combs & 2 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Alhambra, South Mountain & 2 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa High School San Luis, Cibola, Kofa & 1 more Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain, Raymond S. Kellis & Peoria Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Multi-Meet Cactus, Shadow Ridge & Estrella Foothills Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Tolleson Multi Desert Edge, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-20 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Yuma & Gila Ridge Freedom
21 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-21 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Youngker & Verrado Freedom
23 Sep 7:00 am Doug Conley Invitational
23 Sep 7:00 am Doug Conley Invitational Mountain View, Mesa & Tempe Freedom
23 Sep 8:00 am Los Mezquites Inviational Invitational
23 Sep 8:00 am Doug Conley Invitational Skyline & Tempe Freedom
23 Sep 8:00 am Doug Conley Invite Tempe, Chandler Prep, Scottsdale Prep & 2 more Freedom
23 Sep 10:00 am Blue Ridge Blue Ridge & Miami Freedom
23 Sep 10:00 am Bradshaw Mountain Invite Invitational
23 Sep 2:00 pm Shane Morris Invitational Invitational
26 Sep 5:00 pm Cross Country Invitational Invitational
27 Sep 2:00 pm Miami Host Meet Globe & Miami Freedom
27 Sep 3:00 pm Willcox Invitational Invitational
27 Sep 4:00 pm Tiger Invite Kingman, Lake Havasu, Parker & 4 more Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesquite, Maricopa & Coronado Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apache Junction, Tempe & Coolidge Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Valley Vista & Willow Canyon Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesa, Greenway, Independence & 1 more Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm Cortez Cross Country Meet Cortez, Estrella Foothills & Central Freedom
27 Sep Cross Country - Boy's Meet Tanque Verde, Douglas & Palo Verde Magnet Section
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Pueblo Magnet, Flowing Wells, Sahuaro & 2 more Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm Liberty Multi Tolleson Union, La Joya Community & Liberty Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuarita, Desert View, Marana & 2 more Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Youngker, Sunnyslope & Verrado Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales & Tucson Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Multi-Meet Alhambra, Betty H. Fairfax & Sierra Linda Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis, Peoria & Glendale Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Meet Paradise Valley & Barry Goldwater Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain, Apollo & Agua Fria Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Trevor G. Browne, Buckeye Union & Camelback Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Meet Washington, Desert Edge & Thunderbird Freedom