Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


07 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-07 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Ironwood, Westview & Central
Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm 2017 Window Rock Cross Country Invitational
Invitational
08 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Solstice Invitational
Invitational
08 Sep 7:00 pm Halftime Cross Country Meet Apollo & Greenway
Freedom
09 Sep 7:00 am West Wetlands Invite
Invitational
09 Sep 7:00 am Fountain Hills Invitational Mountain View, Mesa & Fountain Hills
Freedom
09 Sep 7:00 am Fountain Hill Invitational Fountain Hills & Marcos de Niza
Freedom
09 Sep 8:45 am Ray Wherley
Invitational
09 Sep 10:00 am Canyon de Chelly Invite
Invitational
13 Sep 2:00 pm Thatcher Invitational Thatcher & Miami
Freedom
13 Sep 3:00 pm Show Low Invitational
Invitational
13 Sep 3:15 pm Horizon Honors Invitational - Pecos Park
Invitational
13 Sep 3:30 pm 2017-09-13 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Buckeye Union, Yuma, Estrella Foothills & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 3:30 pm San Manuel Multi-Meet
Invitational
13 Sep 4:00 pm Multi-Meet Coed Carl Hayden, Cortez & Shadow Ridge
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm Parker Invitational
Invitational
13 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-13 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Millennium & Valley Vista
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm WHS Meet Westview & Verrado
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Rincon/University, Douglas & Marana
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View Marana & Ironwood Ridge
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales, Desert View, Florence & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm Meet Tucson, Sahuarita, Sabino & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sahuaro, Palo Verde Magnet & Cienega
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Flowing Wells, Amphitheater & San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Pueblo Magnet, Tanque Verde & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Mesa, Westwood & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Willow Canyon, Centennial, Cesar Chavez & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Apache Junction, Higley, Combs & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Edge Multi Desert Edge, La Joya Community & Liberty
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunrise Mountain, Youngker, Glendale & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa High School Kofa, Gila Ridge & San Pasqual
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Moon Valley, Betty H. Fairfax, North Pointe Prep & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep Cross Country Paradise Valley & Notre Dame Prep
Section
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis & Cibola
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Bradshaw Mountain, Sunnyslope, Tolleson Union & 2 more
Freedom
13 Sep 5:30 pm 2017-09-13 5:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Alhambra, Cactus, South Mountain & 1 more
Freedom
14 Sep 5:00 pm Cross Country Campo Verde, Tempe, Barry Goldwater & 1 more
Freedom
14 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-14 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Raymond S. Kellis & Independence
Freedom
16 Sep 7:45 am Ojo Rojo Chandler, Horizon Honors, Arizona Lutheran & 1 more
Freedom
16 Sep 8:00 am Fountain Hills Fountain Hills & Miami
Freedom
16 Sep 8:00 am Old Pueblo Invitational (Cross Country)
Invitational
16 Sep 9:00 am Four Corners Invitational
Invitational
16 Sep 9:00 am Woodbridge Invitational Skyline & Woodbridge (CA)
Freedom
19 Sep 3:30 pm Fire It Up Invitational Scottsdale Christian, Buckeye Union, Valley Christian & 6 more
Freedom
20 Sep 2:00 pm Meet Buckeye Union & Sierra Linda
Freedom
20 Sep 2:00 pm Bisbee Invitational
Invitational
20 Sep 2:00 pm Miami Host Meet Globe & Miami
Freedom
20 Sep 3:00 pm 2017-09-20 3:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Highland, Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Cross Country Dysart, Arcadia & Paradise Honors
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Bradshaw Chino Prescott Meet Mingus Union, Prescott, Bradshaw Mountain & 1 more
Freedom