6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball


17 Dec

7:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

23 Dec

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

23 Dec

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

24 Dec

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

24 Dec

7:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

25 Dec

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region