5A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball


10 Dec

7:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

11 Dec

7:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

13 Dec

7:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

16 Dec

5:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region

16 Dec

7:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

16 Dec

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

16 Dec

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom