6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


14 Dec

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

15 Dec

4:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

17 Dec

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

18 Dec

7:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

19 Dec

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

19 Dec

7:00 pm

Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

20 Dec

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

21 Dec

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region