6A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


22 Jan

7:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

23 Jan

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Region

30 Jan

4:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom