Schedules

Varsity Baseball


28 Feb

3:45 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Papago Baseball Park Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Patagonia Union Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

28 Feb

5:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

01 Mar

12:00 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom

01 Mar

2:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

01 Mar

2:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

01 Mar

2:00 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Region

01 Mar

3:00 pm

Joy Christian School Eagles
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Victory Lane Complex Freedom
01 Mar 3:00 pm Shamrock Classic
Invitational

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Fort Thomas Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Greg Williams Field Region

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

01 Mar

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Region

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom