6A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


16 Apr

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 3-8 Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 0-9 Box

16 Apr

4:15 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 14-3 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 2-3

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 3-5 Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 0-13 5 inn Box

16 Apr

6:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-5 Box

16 Apr

6:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Sloan Park Region 2-9

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 9-10 Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 7-8

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 2-4 Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 14-1 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 0-5 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Region 16-2 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 7-5 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region 4-5 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region 5-0 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-4 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region 3-6 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 7-13 Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Region 4-3 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region 9-4 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 14-15 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Region 4-5 Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 0-4 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region 4-3 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region 1-11 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 3-15 Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
HoHoKam Stadium Region 2-11

18 Apr

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Region 1-3 Box

18 Apr

7:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region 6-4

19 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-7 Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-9 Box

19 Apr

3:45 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 17-1 5 inn Box

20 Apr

10:00 am

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 4-9 Box

20 Apr

11:00 am

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 7-8 Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Region 3-13 Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Region 3-2 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 7-2 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 3-9 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 9-12 Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 9-14 Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom 5-2 Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Conference 6-0

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Conference 2-12

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Conference 5-7

24 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Conference 9-8 8 inn

24 Apr

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
HoHoKam Stadium Conference 4-1

24 Apr

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Paradise Valley High School Conference 5-3

24 Apr

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Diablo Stadium Fields Conference 1-5