5A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


14 Apr

3:45 pm

Buena Colts
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Region

14 Apr

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Region

14 Apr

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region

14 Apr

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

14 Apr

5:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

14 Apr

5:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Region

14 Apr

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Region

14 Apr

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region

14 Apr

7:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region

15 Apr

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

15 Apr

3:45 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

16 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Region

17 Apr

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

20 Apr

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region

20 Apr

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

21 Apr

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

21 Apr

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Region

21 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

21 Apr

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

21 Apr

3:45 pm

Buena Colts
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region