5A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


01 Apr

4:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

02 Apr

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Region

02 Apr

4:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Region

02 Apr

5:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

03 Apr

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

03 Apr

5:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Region

03 Apr

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Region

03 Apr

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

07 Apr

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

07 Apr

7:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Region

08 Apr

7:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

09 Apr

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

09 Apr

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

09 Apr

3:45 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Region