5A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


12 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

12 Mar

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:45 pm

Buena Colts
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Region

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

13 Mar

5:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

13 Mar

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

16 Mar

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

16 Mar

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:45 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

18 Mar

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Region

18 Mar

4:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region

19 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region

24 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom