2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


03 Mar

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom

04 Mar

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom
06 Mar 9:00 am Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School
Invitational

06 Mar

1:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Region

06 Mar

1:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Region

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

06 Mar

3:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Region

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
El Prado Park Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

06 Mar

6:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region

07 Mar

3:45 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom

09 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom

09 Mar

3:45 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

09 Mar

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

09 Mar

4:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

10 Mar

12:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

10 Mar

1:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

10 Mar

1:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom

10 Mar

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

10 Mar

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

10 Mar

3:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Region

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Region

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Region

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

10 Mar

3:45 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom