1A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


13 Mar

4:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Region

13 Mar

4:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom

16 Mar

1:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

16 Mar

3:30 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

16 Mar

6:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom

17 Mar

1:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region

17 Mar

2:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region

17 Mar

2:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

17 Mar

3:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region

17 Mar

3:45 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Laughlin (NV)
Laughlin (NV) Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom

17 Mar

4:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

17 Mar

5:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

19 Mar

4:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

20 Mar

12:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Fredonia Lynx
Fredonia High School Freedom

20 Mar

2:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Fredonia Lynx
Fredonia High School Freedom

20 Mar

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Region

20 Mar

4:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Bagdad Sultan
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Region

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region

20 Mar

4:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

21 Mar

11:00 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

21 Mar

12:00 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

24 Mar

2:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Region

24 Mar

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Duncan Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom

24 Mar

4:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Region

24 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region

26 Mar

3:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Fort Thomas Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom

26 Mar

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom

27 Mar

1:00 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

27 Mar

2:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region

27 Mar

2:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region

27 Mar

3:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom

27 Mar

3:45 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA) Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

28 Mar

2:00 pm

Fredonia Lynx
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

28 Mar

4:00 pm

Fredonia Lynx
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

31 Mar

1:45 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom