Division I Schedules

Varsity Badminton


01 Oct

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

01 Oct

4:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

02 Oct

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section

02 Oct

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section

02 Oct

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section

02 Oct

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section

03 Oct

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section

03 Oct

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section
04 Oct 12:00 pm District Badminton Championship Barry Goldwater High School
Invitational

08 Oct

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

08 Oct

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Section

09 Oct

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section

09 Oct

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

10 Oct

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section

14 Oct

2:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section

15 Oct

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section

15 Oct

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section

15 Oct

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section

16 Oct

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section