Division I Schedules

Varsity Badminton


10 Sep

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

10 Sep

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section 8-1 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 1-8 Match Details

11 Sep

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 4-5 Match Details

11 Sep

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

12 Sep

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

12 Sep

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

12 Sep

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 8-1 Match Details

16 Sep

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

17 Sep

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

17 Sep

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

17 Sep

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 3-6 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

17 Sep

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

18 Sep

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 7-2 Match Details

18 Sep

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

19 Sep

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

19 Sep

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

19 Sep

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

19 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details